Banerekorder i Karasjok Svømmehall

Menn








Øvelse Navn Lag Tid Dato





FRI



50 m Pål Gunnar Normann (-81) Vestkansv 23.99 14.06.2009
100 m Marius Lund (-91) Tromsø SK 54.99 13.05.2007
200 m Mikhail Dobrynin (-98) Severodvinsk 1.56.04 23.03.2014
400 m Oscar Raappana (-98) Karasjok SK 4.25.68 08.11.2014
800 m Aleksandr Popov (-98) Nikel SK 8.31.08 22.03.2014
1500 m Oscar Raappana (-98) Karasjok SK 17.23,28 07.11.2015

BRYST




50 m Pål Gunnar Normann (-81) Vestkansv 30.95 14.06.2009
100 m Aleksandr Popov (-98) Nikel SK 1.05.83 22.03.2014
200 m Joakin Haug Rojas(-00) Kirkenes SK 2.46,80 07.11.2015

RYGG




50 m Leonid Rodchenko (-90) Apatity 28.51 02.03.2013
100 m Mikhail Dobrynin (-98) Severodvinsk 1.00.77 22.03.2014
200 m Bragi Snær Hallsson (-97) Hammerfest 2.18.50 18.11.2012

BUTTERFLY




50 m Pål Gunnar Normann (-81) Vestkansv 25.60 15.06.2009
100 m Gregory Klimenok (-95) Arkhangelsk 1.02,30 25.03.2012
200 m Egor Dorofeev Arkhangelsk 2.13.43 08.03.2015

MEDLEY




100 m Mikhail Dobrynin (-98) Severodvinsk 1.00.06 23.03.2014
200 m Germam Dron(-72) Zapoljarny 2.20,37 08.11.2015
400 m Semen Ladin (-96) Nikel SK 4.52.75 23.03.2014





STAFETTER



4 x 50 FR Arkhangelsk SK Mix lag
1.40.93 08.03.2015
4 x 100 FR Hammerfest SLK
4.41,19 09.03.2008
4 x 200 FR Setermoen,Andreas,joakim,Arne,Johannes 10.12.75 18.11.2012
4 x 50 LM Kirkenes SK
2.15.98 14.11.2010
4 x 100 LM Nikel
4.36,90 08.11.2015
6 x 100 IM Arkhangelsk SK Mix lag
6.42.38 07.03.2015


Kvinner












Øvelse Navn Lag Tid Dato








FRI





50 m Kaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96) Nordlysbyen 26.54 10.03.2018

100 m Susann Bjørnsen (-93) Setermoen 1.03,41 13.05.2007

200 m Irina Grinkova(-01) Arkhangelsk 2.12.37 08.03.2015

400 m Karoline Steffensen (-96) Harstad SK 4.38.72 11.02.2011

800 m Helene Andersen (-98) Karasjok SK 9.35.89 22.03.2014

1500 m Helene Andersen (-98) Karasjok SK 18.22.28 07.11.2015


BRYST






50 m Kaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96) Nordlysbyen 33.03 11.03.2018

100 m Ekaterina Zarkova (-97) Arkhangelsk 1.13.44 22.03.2014

200 m Bitte Fagermo (-93) Narvik SK 2.48,33 13.05.2007


RYGG






50 m Oda Bygdnes (-98) Harstad SK 31.18 07.03.2015

100 mEkaterina Eremina (-01) Poliarny 1.08,31 10.03.2018

200 m Karoline Steffensen (-96) Harstad SK 2.23,94 11.02.2011


BUTTERFLY






50 m Oda Bygdnes (-98) Harstad SK 29.13 07.03.2015

100 m Ellen Agneta Norvang(-96) Karasjok SK 1.07,72 08.11.2015

200 m Tatyana Dolina(-97) Arkhangelsk 2.29.97 22.03.2014


MEDLEY






100 m Kaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96) Karasjok SK 1.07,89 07.11.2015

200 m Bitte Fagermo (-93) Narvik SK 2.30,61 13.05.2007

400 m Tatyana Dolina(-97) Arkhangelsk 5.12,40 08.03.2015








STAFETTER





4 x 50 FRNordlysbyen (Kaia, Christina, Stine, Emma)
1.53.64
11.03.2018


4 x 100 FR

Karasjok SK (Stine Lise, Frid, Mariela, Lone)


4.19.37 03.11.2018

4 x 200 FR Karasjok SK(Helene,Kaia,Elle,Sanni)
9.33.15 18.11.2012

4 x 50 LM

Karasjok SK(Stine Lise, Frid, Mariela, Julia)

2.09.30 04.11.2018

4 x 100 LM Karasjok SK(Elisabeth,Kaia,Elle,Helene) 4.36,17 08.11.2015

6 x 100 IM Arkhangelsk Mix lag
6.42.38 07.03.2015



Levert avIdrettenOnline