Banerekorder i Karasjok Svømmehall

Menn








ØvelseNavnLagTidDato





FRI



50 mSergei Suprun (-93)
Arkhangelsk
23.8311.03.2017
100 mMarius Lund (-91)Tromsø SK54.9913.05.2007
200 mMikhail Dobrynin (-98)Severodvinsk1.56.0423.03.2014
400 mDaniil Bazhenov (-00)
Apatity
4.11.9105.11.2017
800 mAleksandr Popov (-98)Nikel SK8.31.0822.03.2014
1500 mDaniil Bazhenov (-00)
Apatity

16.55.7704.11.2017

BRYST




50 mArtem Ershov (-02)
Severodvinsk30.6201.03.2020
100 mAleksandr Popov (-98)Nikel SK1.05.8322.03.2014
200 mDenis Lutikov (-02)
Zapoljarny2.36.8504.11.2017

RYGG




50 mVladimir Smirnov (-03)
Kirovsk27.3129.02.2020
100 mSergei Suprun (-93)
Arkhangelsk
59.0211.03.2017
200 mKurt Mortelmans Somby (-05)Karasjok2.11.1028.02.2021

BUTTERFLY




50 mSergei Suprun (-93)
Arkhangelsk
25.5112.03.2017
100 mDaniil Krasheninnikov (-91)
Zapoljarny
59.3005.11.2017
200 mVladimir Smirnov (-03)Kirovsk2.11.4529.02.2020

MEDLEY




100 mMikhail Dobrynin (-98)Severodvinsk1.00.0623.03.2014
200 mNikita Kramarenko (-00)
Apatity2.13.6805.11.2017
400 mIlia Zinoven (-03)Kirovsk4.44.8301.03.2020





STAFETTER



4 x 50 FRKirovsk
1.39.9301.03.2020
4 x 100 FRZapolyarny
3.46.3404.11.2017
4 x 200 FRKirovsk8.21.3629.02.2020
4 x 50 LMZapolyarny
1.55.9605.11.2017
4 x 100 LMNikel
4.36,9008.11.2015
6 x 100 IMArkhangelsk SK Mix lag
6.42.3807.03.2015


Kvinner












ØvelseNavnLagTidDato








FRI





50 mKaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96)Nordlysbyen26.5410.03.2018

100 mSandra Maria Balto (-07)Karasjok1.00.6507.11.2020

200 mMalene Rypestøl (-01)SK Team Sør2.01.2001.03.2020

400 mKaroline Steffensen (-96)Harstad SK4.38.7211.02.2011

800 mHelene Andersen (-98)Karasjok SK9.35.8922.03.2014

1500 mHelene Andersen (-98)Karasjok SK18.22.2807.11.2015


BRYST






50 mKaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96)Nordlysbyen33.0311.03.2018

100 mMalene Rypestøl (-01)SK Team Sør1.10.8029.02.2020

200 mSandra Maria Balto (-07)
Karasjok
2.44.6327.03.2021


RYGG






50 mOda Bygdnes (-98)Harstad SK31.1807.03.2015

100 mMalene Rypestøl (-01)SK Team Sør1.02.2929.02.2020

200 mKaroline Steffensen (-96)Harstad SK2.23,9411.02.2011


BUTTERFLY






50 mKaia V. Eriksen Norbye (-96)Norlysbyen28.7112.03.2017

100 mSandra Maria Balto (-07)Karasjok SK1.07,4927.02.2021

200 mTatyana Dolina(-97)Arkhangelsk2.29.9722.03.2014


MEDLEY






100 mKaia V. Eriksen Norbye(-96)Karasjok SK1.07,8907.11.2015

200 mBitte Fagermo (-93)Narvik SK2.30,6113.05.2007

400 mMalene Rypestøl (-01)SK Team Sør4.55.4901.03.2020








STAFETTER





4 x 50 FRNordlysbyen (Kaia, Christina, Stine, Emma)
1.53.64
11.03.2018


4 x 100 FR

Karasjok SK (Stine Lise, Frid, Mariela, Lone)


4.19.3703.11.2018

4 x 200 FRSeverodvinsk
9.11.0729.02.20

4 x 50 LM

Karasjok SK(Stine Lise, Frid, Mariela, Julia)

2.09.3004.11.2018

4 x 100 LMKarasjok SK(Elisabeth,Kaia,Elle,Helene)4.36,1708.11.2015

6 x 100 IMArkhangelsk Mix lag
6.42.3807.03.2015



Levert av IdrettenOnline